ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13909253
nr 1390 9253
OIL PAINTING
Norman Bradley, coastal scene. Signed. Oil on canvas, 51x76 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x91 cm,
Norman Bradley, kustlandskap. Signerad. Olja på duk, 51x76 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x91 cm
700
SEK 300
Monday April 12 2021
at 19:21:48
12/4 18:08:40